Show me platform usage across customers and who is under-using what they pay for
Ardcarne, Hollins Tarrant and Brackwell use the least of their seats
Top 10 of 68 · scroll for the restUpdated 09 Oct 26
- Fenmoor Specialty Underwriting0.4
- Brackwell Freight Ltd0.3
- Veldmaat Payments1.0
- Hollins Tarrant0.2
- Ardcarne Life Assurance0.1
- Harrowden Foods1.0
- Wexmoor Property Group0.9
- Brindlecote Insurance Brokers0.9
- Marlstone Legal0.9
- Vantrell Software0.7
- Brannock Medical Supplies0.8
- Quaystead Marine Services0.9
- Dunholm Precision0.6
- Silverbeck Energy Services0.6
- Wrenfield Property Management0.6
- Copperlane Payroll0.9
- Hollowmere Care Group0.9
- Brakkevoort Logistics0.9
- Clonvara Insurance Services0.9
- Lindqvarn Retail0.8
- Maelbeek Assurances0.9
- Auerhain Industrietechnik0.9
- Copperwick Logistics0.8
- Tallowfield Health Partners0.6
- Wattlebrook Insurance Services0.7
- Merriott Lyle Distribution1.1
- Brenneck Pay1.0
- Quarrington Care Network1.1
- Pentreath Cold Chain0.7
- Grisedale Search & Selection0.9
- Kingdon Diagnostics0.7
- Vellacott Payments0.8
- Carrowkeel Software0.8
- Brinkerhof Distributie0.8
- Pemaquid Analytics0.7
- Garrow Lusk0.7
- Linthorpe Trade Supplies0.8
- Ellerby Dental Group0.7
- Kadewerk Software0.9
- Penwortham Mutual0.6
- Bayard Lane Payments0.8
- Kesselfeld Software0.7
- Quennell Harte0.7
- Coorabell Logistics0.7
- Moycullen Recruitment0.7
- Carnmoor Fleet Leasing0.6
- Harcastle Environmental0.8
- Brimscombe Energy0.9
- Kenmure Business Telecom0.9
- Thackwray Logistics0.8
- Hartside Student Living0.8
- Veenendrecht Payments0.7
- Kaltenbrunn Medizintechnik0.8
- Pellegrin Hart Benefits0.8
- Clashmore Recruitment0.7
- Haddon Rook Logistics0.8
- Marsden Vale Recruitment0.6
- Wellbrook Facilities0.7
- Tarnbeck Insurance Brokers0.6
- Pelton Grange Care0.7
- Fulford Ings Software0.7
- Tilden Marsh Logistics0.8
- Llano Crossing Software0.7
- Oosterdijk Logistiek0.9
- Kronfeld Assekuranz0.9
- Kilcolgan Payments0.8
- Saltia Hardware Distributors0.6
- Leiekant Accountants0.7
Each bar is a share of the largest. Largest: Quarrington Care Network 1.1.
Show the figures as a table
| name | Seats used % |
|---|---|
| Fenmoor Specialty Underwriting | 0.4 |
| Brackwell Freight Ltd | 0.3 |
| Veldmaat Payments | 1.0 |
| Hollins Tarrant | 0.2 |
| Ardcarne Life Assurance | 0.1 |
| Harrowden Foods | 1.0 |
| Wexmoor Property Group | 0.9 |
| Brindlecote Insurance Brokers | 0.9 |
| Marlstone Legal | 0.9 |
| Vantrell Software | 0.7 |
| Brannock Medical Supplies | 0.8 |
| Quaystead Marine Services | 0.9 |
| Dunholm Precision | 0.6 |
| Silverbeck Energy Services | 0.6 |
| Wrenfield Property Management | 0.6 |
| Copperlane Payroll | 0.9 |
| Hollowmere Care Group | 0.9 |
| Brakkevoort Logistics | 0.9 |
| Clonvara Insurance Services | 0.9 |
| Lindqvarn Retail | 0.8 |
| Maelbeek Assurances | 0.9 |
| Auerhain Industrietechnik | 0.9 |
| Copperwick Logistics | 0.8 |
| Tallowfield Health Partners | 0.6 |
| Wattlebrook Insurance Services | 0.7 |
| Merriott Lyle Distribution | 1.1 |
| Brenneck Pay | 1 |
| Quarrington Care Network | 1.1 |
| Pentreath Cold Chain | 0.7 |
| Grisedale Search & Selection | 0.9 |
| Kingdon Diagnostics | 0.7 |
| Vellacott Payments | 0.8 |
| Carrowkeel Software | 0.8 |
| Brinkerhof Distributie | 0.8 |
| Pemaquid Analytics | 0.7 |
| Garrow Lusk | 0.7 |
| Linthorpe Trade Supplies | 0.8 |
| Ellerby Dental Group | 0.7 |
| Kadewerk Software | 0.9 |
| Penwortham Mutual | 0.6 |
| Bayard Lane Payments | 0.8 |
| Kesselfeld Software | 0.7 |
| Quennell Harte | 0.7 |
| Coorabell Logistics | 0.7 |
| Moycullen Recruitment | 0.7 |
| Carnmoor Fleet Leasing | 0.6 |
| Harcastle Environmental | 0.8 |
| Brimscombe Energy | 0.9 |
| Kenmure Business Telecom | 0.9 |
| Thackwray Logistics | 0.8 |
| Hartside Student Living | 0.8 |
| Veenendrecht Payments | 0.7 |
| Kaltenbrunn Medizintechnik | 0.8 |
| Pellegrin Hart Benefits | 0.8 |
| Clashmore Recruitment | 0.7 |
| Haddon Rook Logistics | 0.8 |
| Marsden Vale Recruitment | 0.6 |
| Wellbrook Facilities | 0.7 |
| Tarnbeck Insurance Brokers | 0.6 |
| Pelton Grange Care | 0.7 |
| Fulford Ings Software | 0.7 |
| Tilden Marsh Logistics | 0.8 |
| Llano Crossing Software | 0.7 |
| Oosterdijk Logistiek | 0.9 |
| Kronfeld Assekuranz | 0.9 |
| Kilcolgan Payments | 0.8 |
| Saltia Hardware Distributors | 0.6 |
| Leiekant Accountants | 0.7 |
About this view
Asked: Show me platform usage across customers and who is under-using what they pay for
Saved: Wed 14 Oct 2026, 18:55 UTC (Ask B · claude-sonnet-5-5)
Figures as at: 2026-10-09
Table q: 68 rows from the facts measure usage_headroom
This view was drawn for a chat answer and is read-only. Click a mark to filter the others, use the slicers, open the rows behind any chart or download them as CSV.