Wrenfield Property Management: documents logo

Wrenfield Property Management - Order Form (signed)

Documentexecuted

Wrenfield Property Management: documents logo Wrenfield Property Management: documents · order_form · executed · 2026-02-13

Executed Starter order form between BB-Demo Limited and Wrenfield Property Management: £22,000 annual subscription plus £6,000 one-off implementation, £28,000 total contract value. Availability 99.5% uptime per month, P1 response 4 business hours. Term 1 Mar 2026 to 28 Feb 2027.

What it says

What this says

Current to 11 Oct 26

Executed Starter order form between BB-Demo Limited and Wrenfield Property Management: £22,000 annual subscription plus £6,000 one-off implementation, £28,000 total contract value. Availability 99.5% uptime per month, P1 response 4 business hours. Term 1 Mar 2026 to 28 Feb 2027.

What it is: an order form under BB-Demo's Master Services Agreement and Data Processing Agreement, both executed on 13 Feb 2026. It orders Company Brain Starter and a four-week Starter implementation with up to 4 connectors.

Commits: "Availability: 99.5% uptime per month", "P1 response time: 4 business hours" and a service credit of "5% of one month's fee (availability breaches)". The subscription is "payable upfront" and implementation "within 30 days of the commencement date".

Unusual: nothing off the standard Starter terms. The £22,000 subscription matches the v2 list price for Starter, and no discount is stated.

Not settled: the customer signatory's name is blank, only the title "Authorised Signatory" appears, and the signature lines are unfilled in the text. The form states no renewal notice period or auto-renewal, and no connector go-live dates.

AI · claude-sonnet-5-5 · 11 Oct 2026

As found in this document

Current to 9 Oct 26
  • Date end28 Feb 2027Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Date signed13 Feb 2026Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Date start1 Mar 2026Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Price£22,000Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Availability99.5% uptime per monthSource: object_read:doc_021_006
  • P1 response time4 business hoursSource: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Service credit5% of one month's fee (availability breaches)5% of one month's fee (availability breaches) · Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Nightly data refreshby 07:00 UK local time on business daysby 07:00 UK local time on business days · Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Annual subscription£22,000, payable upfrontSource: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Implementation£6,000, payable within 30 days of the commencement date£6,000, payable within 30 days of the commencement date · Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • Total contract value£28,000Source: object_read:doc_021_006
  • ConnectorsUp to 4 data connectorsSource: object_read:doc_021_006

The document

Body

Wrenfield Property Management - Order Form (signed)

Parties

Supplier: BB-Demo Limited, registered in England and Wales

Customer: Wrenfield Property Management, London, United Kingdom

Services Ordered

ItemSKUUnit PriceQtyAmountRecurring
Company Brain – StarterSUB-STARTER£22,0001£22,000Annual
Implementation – Starter (4 weeks, up to 4 connectors)IMP-STARTER£6,0001£6,000No

Pricing and Payment

ComponentAmount
Annual subscription£22,000
Implementation (one-off)£6,000
Total contract value£28,000

The annual subscription is payable upfront. Implementation is payable within 30 days of the commencement date.

Service Period

Commencement: 1 Mar 2026

Expiry: 28 Feb 2027

Service Levels

  • Availability: 99.5% uptime per month
  • P1 response time: 4 business hours
  • Service credit: 5% of one month's fee (availability breaches)

Starter Tier Inclusions

Read the whole document (1,881 characters)
  • The Starter user allowance
  • Up to 4 data connectors
  • Pages, chat, and search features
  • Nightly data refresh by 07:00 UK local time on business days
  • Six-monthly check-in with BB-Demo

Data and Security

All data is hosted in the Customer's own Snowflake account under Customer's full control. BB-Demo acts as a data processor under the signed Data Processing Agreement.

Acceptance Conditions

This order is subject to BB-Demo's Master Services Agreement and Data Processing Agreement, both executed on 13 Feb 2026.

Signature

For BB-Demo Limited:

Name: Tom Ashdown

Title: Account Executive

Signature: _________________________________

Date: 13 Feb 2026

For Wrenfield Property Management:

Name: _________________________________

Title: Authorised Signatory

Signature: _________________________________

Date: 13 Feb 2026

Documentsmade from

Unusual terms

Not yet analysedThe unusual terms of object_read:doc_021_006 are empty: the record found none.

BB-Demo is a fictional company; every organisation and person here is invented. B-Brain is the tool. Built by site/build_site.py from the site tree, data as of Fri 9 Oct 2026. Help & Support

Help & Support

Open as a page

Help & Support

B-Brain is one place to read everything the company knows about its customers: the CRM, calls, emails, support tickets, product usage, invoices, documents, news and HR. Every page is built from those systems and the data is current to Fri 9 Oct 2026.

How to use the site

How to ask

Press Ask Brain in the header. Type a question, or pick one of the examples.

The site itself does not call an AI model; answers in Claude come from the same figures you see here.

What the data covers

DataRecords
Organisations150
People at customers573
BB-Demo staff48
Calls1,382
Email threads2,122
Support tickets789
Documents850
Deals217
Invoices187
Events49
News items84

Data as of Fri 9 Oct 2026. Text marked AI was written by the brain from the records listed in its made-from link; an AI output that cannot cite its evidence is refused and the previous text kept. Where two systems disagree (for example a contract and the CRM), the key facts show both values and mark the difference.

BB-Demo is a fictional company: every organisation, person and figure here is invented for this demonstration. B-Brain is the tool that reads its data.

Who to contact

Email support@b-brain.example or talk to your B-Brain account team. Tell us the page address and what looked wrong; a screenshot helps.

HelpAsk B

Ask B

B-Brain · read-only